Search

Open Entry/Open Exit


Fall2013 course instructor staffed computer labs




Monday


TimeRoomInstructorCourses
9:00 AM - 12:00 PMBTC120Jerry RogersBIOL 103
9:00 AM - 1:30 PMBTC120Kevin EwingHUM 106, HUM 210
9:30 AM - 2:00 PMBTC120Anna MaheshwariENG 101
10:00 AM - 12:30 PMBTC120Tim S. BaronCIS 115, CIS 125, CIS 170, CIS 178, CIS 273
12:30 PM - 2:00 PMBTC120Ken JannotENG 243
1:00 PM - 4:30 PMBTC120Tim S. BaronCIS 115, CIS 125, CIS 170, CIS 178, CIS 273
1:00 PM - 5:00 PMBTC120Ryan HewlettGEOG 133
4:45 PM - 5:45 PMBTC120Deborah DaiekCOLLS 111
5:00 PM - 8:00 PMBTC120Jacinta ArnoldENG 102 (61)
5:00 PM - 9:00 PMBTC120Patrick McDonaldHIST 134, HIST 151, HIST 153
6:00 PM - 7:30 PMBTC120Leland WalkerCIS 185
6:00 PM - 9:00 PMBTC120Anita LairdCIS 120 (25), CIS 180, OIS 105, OIS 185



Tuesday


TimeRoomInstructorCourses
10:00 AM - 2:00 PMBTC120Tim S. BaronCIS 115, CIS 125, CIS 170, CIS 178, CIS 273
11:00 AM - 2:00 PMBTC120Parmeswaree VeerasamyPOLS 105
11:15 AM - 12:45 PMBTC120Michelle ScottENG 106
1:00 PM - 4:30 PMF350Diane O'ConnellENVR 206, GEOG 212
1:00 PM - 6:00 PMBTC120Bonnie TaylorBIOL 105, BIOL 240
2:30 PM - 4:00 PMBTC120Tim EllisCIS 120 (65), CIS 176, CIS 211, CIS 223, CIS 238
3:30 PM - 5:00 PMBTC120Tim A. BaronCOMPS 124
4:15 PM - 7:15 PMBTC120James NissenART 201
5:00 PM - 9:00 PMBTC120Patrick McDonaldHIST 134, HIST 151, HIST 153
6:00 PM - 9:00 PMBTC120Anita LairdCIS 120 (25), CIS 180, OIS 105, OIS 185
7:00 PM - 9:00 PMBTC120Melvin TownerCIS 215, CIS 225



Wednesday


TimeRoomInstructorCourses
8:00 AM - 12:00 PMAS163William SchlickCIS 171, CIS 172, CIS 235, CIS 276
10:00 AM - 1:00 PMBTC120Michelle RandallACCT 263
11:00 AM - 2:00 PMBTC120Karen VitoriBUS 207
12:00 PM - 3:00 PMBTC120Sam HaysENG 102 (48)
12:30 PM - 2:00 PMBTC120Ken JannotENG 243
1:00 PM - 7:30 PMBTC120Tim EllisCIS 120 (65), CIS 176, CIS 211, CIS 223, CIS 238
4:00 PM - 8:30 PMBTC120Larry JubenvilleSOC 201
5:00 PM - 7:00 PMBTC120Patrick McDonaldHIST 134, HIST 151, HIST 153
5:00 PM - 7:30 PMBTC120Cheri HolmanOIS 100, OIS 260
5:00 PM - 8:00 PMBTC120Tom SimoBUS 101, BUS 120
5:30 PM - 6:30 PMBTC120Nancy CesarzOIS 195
6:00 PM - 7:30 PMBTC120Leland WalkerCIS 185



Thursday


TimeRoomInstructorCourses
8:00 AM - 4:00 PMAS163William SchlickCIS 171, CIS 172, CIS 235, CIS 276
8:30 AM - 11:30 AMF301Barton PolotMUSIC 104
9:00 AM - 10:45 AMBTC120Katrice TownsendCOMA 103
9:00 AM - 12:00 PMBTC120Carla CardellioBUS 226
9:00 AM - 12:00 PMBTC120Darryl TrembathBUS 122, BUS 217
9:30 AM - 11:00 AMBTC120Tim A. BaronCOMPS 124
10:00 AM - 11:00 AMBTC120Bonnie TaylorBIOL 105, BIOL 240
10:00 AM - 1:00 PMBTC120Brad KassubaBIOL 115
11:00 AM - 12:00 PMBTC120Tim EllisCIS 120 (65), CIS 176, CIS 211, CIS 223, CIS 238
11:15 AM - 12:45 PMBTC120Michelle ScottENG 106
12:00 PM - 1:00 PMBTC120Nancy BayneBIOL 114
12:30 PM - 1:45 PMBTC120Katrice TownsendCOMA 103
12:30 PM - 3:30 PMBTC120Darryl TrembathBUS 122, BUS 217
12:30 PM - 5:30 PMBTC120Tim S. BaronCIS 115, CIS 125, CIS 170, CIS 178, CIS 273
1:00 PM - 3:30 PMF350Diane O'ConnellENVR 206, GEOG 212
2:30 PM - 7:30 PMBTC120Tim EllisCIS 120 (65), CIS 176, CIS 211, CIS 223, CIS 238
5:00 PM - 7:30 PMBTC120Cheri HolmanOIS 100, OIS 260
6:15 PM - 7:45 PMBTC120Jeanine DiDonatoMATH 101
7:00 PM - 9:00 PMBTC120Melvin TownerCIS 215, CIS 225



Friday


TimeRoomInstructorCourses
10:15 AM - 2:15 PMBTC120Jim BoronCIS 105, CIS 129
12:15 PM - 1:45 PMBTC120Jeanine DiDonatoMATH 101



Saturday


TimeRoomInstructorCourses
8:00 AM - 12:00 PMF350Ken OetzelGEOG 225
9:00 AM - 11:00 AMBTC120Melvin TownerCIS 215, CIS 225
9:00 AM - 12:00 PMBTC120Tom SimoBUS 101, BUS 120
9:00 AM - 3:00 PMBTC120Anita LairdOIS 105, OIS 185
10:00 AM - 12:00 PMBTC120Constance HaynesOIS 102



Scroll
to Top
Content